Selena Rose Pictures

We met the gorgeous Selena Rose shopping around the mall in porn city Miami . Selena Rose loved the attention Jmac was giving her. We came back to our place and Selena Rose stared teasing Jmac by the pool swaying back and forth with Selena Rose´s sexy outfit. Selena Rose has a belly piercing and a gorgeous face to go with her beautiful latin body. Selena Rose´s voice and the spanish word play while Selena Rose was riding Jmac had him going crazy. Selena Rose loves it deep and kept asking for it deeper and faster.

DOWNLOAD THE SELENA ROSE VIDEOS

DOWNLOAD THE SELENA ROSE VIDEOS

Selena Rose Biography

Selena Rose aka Sasha Bleu or Sasha Collins was born in the United States on August 7, 1990, and is of Cuban descent. Selena Rose is 5’2 and 114 lbs with a perfect pair of natural 36B tits. Selena Rose has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. Selena Rose has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and arm. Selena Rose does mostly hardcore scenes, and is a contract star with Digital Playground. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Selena Rose better through our very sexy galleries of Selena Rose.
Selena Rose is a super hot and exotic Latina porn star from the United States. Over the last few years Selena Rose has also become of the most popular porn stars in the entire adult industry. Selena Rose has a very nice and petite body with all the right curves capped with a great round ass. Selena Rose was also blessed with an amazing pair of perky B cup natural tits as well. Selena Rose does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, which we really can never get enough of. With Selena Rose being so hot, we do wish that Selena Rose would shoot a ton more glamour content in the near future as well.

Babe Name: Selena Rose
Profession: Adult Model, Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin:  United States
Date of Birth: August 7, 1990 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 158 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Inside right lower arm; lower back
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: 2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene – All-Girl – Jesse Jane, Kayden Kross, Riley Steele, Selena Rose & Vicki Chase, Mothers & Daughters (Digital Playground)